Providing and laying of 350mm and 450mm RCC NP3 pipe, construction of manhole, road gullies with 60mtr wide Sec-1/2 dividing road (In front of recreational park) complete in all respect (Construction of external road from existing sector dividing roa
ClosedRef 20269072D5D6 992A 4B18 A6AE A320185858C9270HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.11 L
- EMD
- ₹16,220
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panchkula
- District
- Panchkula
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134113
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC921 KB
- BOQ_623075.xlsBOQDOC301 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗