Haryana Board Corporation › HPGCL › DCRTPP WYC Yamunanagar

Supply of Motors

ClosedRef POM-14424 Supply of Motors
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹75,600
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
DCRTPP YAMUNA NAGAR
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
135001

Dates

Published
6 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
6 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
6 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTechnical Bid2144.6 KB
  • BOQ_618328.xlsPrice Bid286 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗