RAJASTHAN STATE HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY

Collection of User Fee on Peelibanga-Lakhuwali section of SH-118

ClosedRef NIT No 12/2026-27_09
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹1.20 Cr
EMD
₹2.40 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Services
Product category
Manpower Supply
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
91 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Peelibanga-Lakhuwali
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335803

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT No 12/2026-27_091778.95 KB
  • RFP09.pdfRFP2548.38 KB
  • BOQ_1051668.xlsBoQ312.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗