Public Works Department › CE/SE/B1-B13 › EE/B133

A/R and MO to Karkardooma Court, Shahdara Delhi dg. 2026-27

20h leftRef 35/EE/JCD-3/PWD/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

SH Repair and maintenance work of Type-2 and Type-3 Flats in Judges Residential Complex Shahdara, Karkardooma Court Complex, Delhi dg-2026-27

Key details

Tender value
₹61.52 L
EMD
₹1.23 L
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
75 days
Location
Karkardooma Court, Delhi
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110032

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT8113.86 KB
  • BOQ_396447.xlsBOQ Financial Bid307 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗