Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Gardiya FP at km 15.755, Sinhaniya FP at km 114.275 Doongri FP at km 31.940 fee plazas of Gagaria -Baori- Kalan -Serwa- Bakhasar section of NH-925 in Rajasthan
14h leftRef NHAI/13013 /547/CO/26-27/(1.641)/CB/ Gardiya, Sinhaniya Doongri Fee Plaza
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.52 Cr
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NHAI HQ
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110075
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1810.22 KB
- 123.rarTENDER DOCUMENTS7595.99 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗