PWD › CE RandB Pir Panjal › SE RandB Rajouri › EE RandB Koteranka

Providing of Consultancy services for Motarable 60.00 mtrs Steel Bridge at Kasale over ANS River.

1h leftRef NIT No. 23 of 2026-27 dated 11.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.30 L
EMD
₹6,600
Tender fee
₹600
Category
Services
Product category
Consultancy
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Kotranka
District
Not published
State
Jammu and Kashmir
Pincode
185233

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
12 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT856.52 KB
  • BOQ_1066187.xlsBOQ356.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗