NARA VILLAGE (Dhanies/Dera of VINOD) - Estimate for Providing Functional Household Tap Connection and Distribution Pipeline in Dhanies/Dera of VINOD IN VILLAGE NARA, Block Madlauda, District Panipat and all other works contingent theretoo.
ClosedRef 20264BFC5587 1066 47B7 913A C8DDB0A1FDC7573PUH
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.68 L
- EMD
- ₹27,360
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NARAH
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDnit730 KB
- BOQ_622492.xlsBoq301 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗