Haryana Government › Engineer-in-Chief PW(B and R) Department › SE Gurugram › EE Faridabad

Supply and Collection of ma...

ClosedRef 202630C83A85 F52A 473E B2C6 EA25D5AA9798623BAR
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Supply and collection of material at various site stores

Key details

Tender value
₹4.23 L
EMD
₹8,500
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
KHERI KALAN MOHNA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
121002

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 11:55 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 11:55 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 11:55 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 11:35 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC910 KB
  • BOQ_623350.xlsBOQDOC288 KB
  • OT0176514.pdfOTDOC1399 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗