COLLECTION OF WASTAGE IN RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL BUILDING FROM ALL VILLAGES IN GRAM PANCHAYAT ROAD, NALI CLEANING AND CSC CAMPUS IN GRAM PANCHAYAT SANPA OF PANCHAYAT SAMITI PALI, DIST.- PALI (YEAR 2026-27)
2d leftRef NIT No 03 of 2026-27 Gram Panchayat Sanpa PS Pali
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.75 L
- EMD
- ₹17,500
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat Sanpa
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 306422
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCOLLECTION OF WASTAGE IN RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL BUILDING FROM ALL VILLAGES IN GRAM PANCHAYAT ROAD, NALI CLEANING AND CSC CAMPUS IN GRAM PANCHAYAT SANPA OF PANCHAYAT SAMITI PALI, DIST.- PALI (YEAR 2026-27)1861.79 KB
- BOQ_1051673.xlsPrice BID (BOQ)314 KB
- Sanpaok.pdfTender fee, Processing fee and Earnest Money required all documents as per NIT and BID conditions of tender1846.24 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗