Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BUNDI › BDO-BUNDI

Work including Garbage collection and Separation from every house (Residential and Commercial), Road and Nali cleaning and community sanitation complex (CSC) cleaning for FY 2026-27 in all the villages of Gram Panchayat JAVATIKALA PS BUNDI

ClosedRef NIT 03/2026-27 SBM CLEANING JAVATIKALA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Manpower Supply
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT JAVATIKALA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
323001

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfComplete Tender Document15561.27 KB
  • BOQ_1051229.xlsBOQ243.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗