Macadamization of Zamboorpattan Road to High School Zamboorpattan
2h leftRef enit No 55 of 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.00 L
- EMD
- ₹32,000
- Tender fee
- ₹800
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 20 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- URI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 193123
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfenit No 55 of 2026-271022.59 KB
- BOQ_1067664.xlsWork no 8 enit No 55 of 2026-27295.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗