Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAISALMER › BDO-NACHNA

02/2026-2027

ClosedRef 02/2026-2027

Work description

02/2026-2027 Intarloking sadak Nirman damar sadak se bhura baba mandir 10 NVD tak

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP SHAKTINAGAR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
345028

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT813.97 KB
  • BOQ_1049222.xlsBOQ315.5 KB
  • 10NVD.pdfBID Document2274.95 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗