DGR security Services
ClosedRef RO DL-14.0/1/2026-SEC-RO DL
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.61 Cr
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Manpower Supply
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- shakti nagar AND CTO PUSA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110007
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- RO Delhi
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdftender notice193.96 KB
- CPPMTFShaktinagarCTO.pdfMTF2177.2 KB
- BOQ_970902.xlsBOQ287.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗