SF of LED Semi High Mast Light with 10.0 mtr G.I Octagonal pole and 4 No.170-200 Watt LED Light in Fatehpur
ClosedRef 102/CE/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.76 Cr
- EMD
- ₹1.76 L
- Tender fee
- ₹4,145
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- FATEHPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 212635
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:10 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:10 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:10 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- KANPUR
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT814.53 KB
- NITHighMastLightFatehpur.pdfTD1536.02 KB
- BOQ_2219093.xlsBOQ278.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗