CONSTRUCTION OF GIRLS MINI COMMUNITY SAINTARY COMPLEX AT MANELLORE PANCHAYAT
ClosedRef RC/1116/2025/A9
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.76 L
- EMD
- ₹13,680
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GUMMIDIPOONDI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tamil Nadu
- Pincode
- 601201
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 08:55 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:10 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:05 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- KOTTAIKARAI GUMMIDIPOONDI
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdftendernotice278.12 KB
- tecbid.pdfTechinicalbid1020.3 KB
- pribid.pdfpricebid721.53 KB
- prequa.pdfprequalification175.95 KB
- BOQ_836448.xlsboq366 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tamil Nadu eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗