Replacement of old damaged and settled sewer line portion in MB Block Gali No. 3,4,5 and 6 and its adjoining areas in AC-58.
20h leftRef NIT No.09 (2026-27)
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹48.37 L
- EMD
- ₹97,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- M-16, POCKET-E MAYUR VIHAR PHASE-II, Delhi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110091
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Document4930.06 KB
- BOQ_396069.xlsBOQ2305 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗