Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for Ghoti and Arjunali fee Plazas for the project of widening of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4/6 lane divided carriageway configuration for Gondein Maharashtra
16h leftRef NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/EQ/Ghoti Arjunali FP
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹242.87 Cr
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NHAI HQ
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110075
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2054.93 KB
- 123.rarTENDER DOCUMENTS4762.99 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗