Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Panipat

Const. community Centre at ...

ClosedRef 2026A67BA2D7 2CAB 40E4 8095 365854A39CD7698DEV

Work description

Const. community Centre at village Assan Kalan block Panipat

Key details

Tender value
₹54.62 L
EMD
₹1.09 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
200 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
ASSAN KALAN
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132103

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC745 KB
  • AD0176227.pdfADDDOC2129 KB
  • BOQ_622540.xlsBOQDOC278 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗