Construction of boundary wall ,shed and paver block in shamshan ghat at Ralla Singh Dera in village Gurunanak Nagar Construction of ILPB Street from H/o Balkar singh to H/o Lakhwinder to H/o Sukhwinder Singh at Village Sarakpur
16h leftRef 2026CB8522AC 2C33 4EE2 8F59 399D435E72571971DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.43 L
- EMD
- ₹12,430
- Tender fee
- ₹1,680
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GURUNANAK NAGAR SARAKPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136027
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC718 KB
- BOQ_622999.xlsBOQDOC307 KB
- AD0176630.pdfADDDOC397 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗