Work including Garbage collection and Separation from every house (Residential and Commercial), Road and Nali cleaning and community sanitation complex (CSC) cleaning for FY 2026-27 in all the villages of Gram Panchayat KALPURIYA PS BUNDI
ClosedRef NIT 02/2026-27 SBM CLEANING KALPURIYA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Manpower Supply
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT KALPURIYA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 323001
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:55 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfComplete Tender Document15371.23 KB
- BOQ_1051383.xlsBOQ243.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗