Const. of IPB road village Chhavan Firni to main road in ward no 21 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi
ClosedRef 20261DBA6AE9 E748 40C4 903E C275700A60E81955ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹42.20 L
- EMD
- ₹84,500
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Haily Mandi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122503
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDnit711 KB
- BOQ_622962.xlsBOQ251 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗