IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › AREA HQ-IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › DELHI AREA-AREA HQ-IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › ARMY R AND R HOSPITAL-IHQ OF MOD(Army)

2433/MS/EXP/D 290/521/Radio(Drugs)/IFA RE-123/2026-27

19h leftRef 2433/MS/EXP/D 290/521/Radio(Drugs)/IFA RE-123/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

2433/MS/EXP/D 290/521/Radio(Drugs)/IFA RE-123/2026-27 FOR AHRR

Key details

Tender value
₹6.82 L
EMD
₹34,111
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Medical Equipments/Waste
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Buy
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
District
New Delhi
State
Delhi
Pincode
110010

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 04:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT593.13 KB
  • RFP.pdfRFP1348.72 KB
  • BOQ_878984.xlsFINANCIAL BID885 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from DRDO.

View the original notice on the portal ↗