Delhi University › Maitreyi College - DU

e-Tender for Desktop All-in-One Computers, Printers and UPS.

1h leftRef MT/CPPP/2026-27/41
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹90.00 L
EMD
₹4.50 L
Tender fee
₹10,000
Category
Works
Product category
Information Technology
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Maitreyi College Chanakyapuri New Delhi-110021.
District
New Delhi
State
Delhi
Pincode
110021

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 12:15 pm
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 12:20 pm
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT for Desktop All-in-One Computers, Printers and UPS.151.1 KB
  • eTenderforDesktopAllinOneComputersPrintersandUPS.pdfe-Tender for Desktop All-in-One Computers, Printers and UPS.806.29 KB
  • BOQ_969566.xlsBOQ for Desktop All-in-One Computers, Printers and UPS.269.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗