Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation

7_Construction of Mpt Nirman 43 no cct Nirman 3 no Total Works 46 Gram Panchyat Rawatpura Block Dungla Under Project Yojna MJSA 2 Phase 3rd State Fund District Chittorgarh

ClosedRef 152 ENIT 01 2026-27 EXEN WDSC Bhadesar

Key details

Tender value
₹20.50 L
EMD
₹41,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Dungla
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312402

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdf152 ENIT 01 2026-27 EXEN WDSC Bhadesar2154 KB
  • BOQ_1045446.xlsBOQ405.5 KB
  • Work07.pdfConditions and Estimate or G Schedule25739.67 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗