Pro No 112/27 DEVAR NAGAR -MURALEEDHARAN ROAD CONCRETING
ClosedRef 112/27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.32 L
- EMD
- ₹3,301
- Tender fee
- ₹555
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 330 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- Peringottukurissi GP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 678574
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfE - PAYMENT FORM256.94 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfINTEGRITY PACT CERTIFICATE256.2 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfNIT292.16 KB
- AFT.pdfAFFIDAVIT242.41 KB
- FOT.pdfFORM OF TENDER252.02 KB
- viewsbd.pdfSTANDARD BID DOCUMENT2244.55 KB
- PA.pdfPRELIMINARY AGREEMENT267.35 KB
- BOQ_1465530.xlsTENDER SCHEDULE (BOQ)236.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗