Const. of P/w NHO Reyaz Pachoo wno4
Closing within the hourRef eNIT21.5 (Fresh of NIT21) of REW Ramban Block Gundi Dharam under PRI/DDC/ABDP for 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
As per NIT
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹97,000
- EMD
- ₹1,940
- Tender fee
- ₹600
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Ramban
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 182144
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:15 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT3562.98 KB
- BOQ_1077544.xlsb288 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗