Sustainability Support to Community Management Water Supply Schemes- 2025-26 - Thoolikunnummal WSS Uruttikunnu WSS and Puratoottayilkunnu WSS in Ayanchery Gramapanchayath - Kozhikode
17h leftRef KRWSA/MPM/SUS/AYA/25-26/39
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Rehabilitation works
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.31 L
- EMD
- ₹13,300
- Tender fee
- ₹1,100
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Water Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Thoolikunnummal WSS, Uruttikunnu WSS and Puratoott
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 673541
Dates
- Published
- 30 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 30 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 30 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender59.31 KB
- tenderdocumentaya.pdfTender Documents7423.18 KB
- formatsaya.pdfForms283.23 KB
- BOQ_1460357.xlsBoQ278 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗