Tata Memorial Centre › Homi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and R C Mohali Punjab

CMC of Printers and Scanner of HBCH, Sangrur for Two years

4h leftRef HBCHRCM/PUR/ CPP Tender/ 2026-27/06A
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹23,000
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
HBCH,Sangrur
District
Sangrur
State
Punjab
Pincode
148001

Dates

Published
27 Jul 2026, 01:00 pm
Document download from
27 Jul 2026, 01:00 pm
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
Bid submission from
27 Jul 2026, 01:00 pm
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
6 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
HBCH and RC, New Chandigarh, Punjab-140901

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT940.46 KB
  • BOQ_965952.xlsBOQ317 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗