Directorate of Health Services › National Health Mission- MP

Request for Proposal for Rate Contract for Maintenance of Information Technology IT related Items and Services to National Health Mission, Madhya Pradesh

ClosedRef S.N/ NHM/Store/2026/E-1423678/1798
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹3.00 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
1095 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Bhopal
District
Bhopal
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
462003

Dates

Published
7 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
7 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
13 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting place
online/Offline

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNit573.06 KB
  • tenderdocument.pdfTenderdocument1266.43 KB
  • Pricebid.xlsPricebid56.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗