Renovation Of Corridor Of The Administrative Building At Manit Bhopal.
ClosedRef CM/2026/NIT/4914 dated 10/08/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹24.99 L
- EMD
- ₹49,989
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 75 days
- Location
- Manit Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462003
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfRenovation Of Corridor Of The Administrative Building At Manit Bhopal.1240.84 KB
- NITdocappr.pdfRenovation Of Corridor Of The Administrative Building At Manit Bhopal.1225.36 KB
- BOQ_968289.xlsAs per BOQ294.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗