Haryana Government › BPS Govt Medical College Women Sonepat

tender for procurement spectrophotometer machine for microbiology department bpsgmc khanpur kalan sonepat

6h leftRef BPS/Pur/2026/349
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Tender
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur K
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
131305

Dates

Published
3 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
3 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
3 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender for procurement of spectrophotometer Machine for the Microbiology department at BPS GMC for Women Khanpur Kalan sonipat7362.26 KB
  • BOQ_617459.xlstender for procurement spectrophotometer machine for microbiology department bpsgmc khanpur kalan sonepat282.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗