Gram Panchayat Akodiya me vitiy varsh 2026-27 hetu mahatma gandi nrega (viksit bharat rojgar guarantee avm aajivika mision gramin VB G RAM G) Avm anay yojnantrgat vikas karyo ke liye nirman samagri
ClosedRef 01/2026-27 Akodiya VBGRAMG AND RD WORK
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹30.00 L
- EMD
- ₹60,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat Akodiya
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303901
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfwork tender841.76 KB
- BOQ_1051938.xlsboq233 KB
- docnw.pdfdoc11401.54 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗