Selection of Agency for Auditor Certification and TPIA Rating Mechanism
2h leftRef PNGRB/Tech/24-TPCA/(1)/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Oil/Gas
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- PNGRB
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110029
Dates
- Published
- 23 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 23 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 23 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 7 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- PNGRB, New Delhi Office
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender389.57 KB
- Tenderdocument.pdfACBD863.73 KB
- BOQ_965418.xlsBoQ320.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.
View the original notice on the portal ↗