Door to Door residential or community Garbedge collection, street and drain cleaning and community sanitation including street cleaning are carried out in all the villages of Gram Panchayat Adarsh Lookhu PS DHORIMANA
ClosedRef 01/2026-27/Adarsh Lookhu
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.00 L
- EMD
- ₹4,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 10 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat Adarsh Lookhu
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 344704
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBid859.35 KB
- Bid.pdfBid842.41 KB
- BOQ_1052143.xlsBOQ255 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗