Nala Nirman Karya Lohadi Ram Ke Makan Se Puliya Tak Dholaki Dhani Jhar Ps Bassi Jaipur
ClosedRef 221
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Construction Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat Jhar Ps Bassi Jaipur
- District
- Jaipur
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303301
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:25 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNit Rule 181Work Gram Panchayat Jhar Ps Bassi Jaipur757.08 KB
- 1nala.pdfTender Documents5602.45 KB
- BOQ_1053265.xlsBOQ232 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗