DIRECTORATE OF LITERACY AND CONTINUING EDUCATION

Purchase of TLM Kit At bundi

ClosedRef BUNDI 01/2026-27

Key details

Tender value
₹25.64 L
EMD
₹51,280
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
BUNDI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
323001

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 08:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
27 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
BUNDI

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT AND CONDITIONS5820.91 KB
  • BOQ_1050081.xlsFINANCE267 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗