DPR of Khakhanda (Lalpania More to Jageshwar Vihar Road Lawalong Chagdi) Mahuatand Gopo Dhavaiya
3d leftRef RCD/SID/AP/RAN/09/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BOKARO
- District
- Bokaro
- State
- Jharkhand
- Pincode
- 827001
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDPR of Khakhanda (Lalpania More to Jageshwar Vihar Road Lawalong Chagdi) Mahuatand Gopo Dhavaiya374.16 KB
- TOR9.pdfDPR of Khakhanda (Lalpania More to Jageshwar Vihar Road Lawalong Chagdi) Mahuatand Gopo Dhavaiya Road under road division Bokaro1024.52 KB
- BOQ_158547.xlsDPR of Khakhanda (Lalpania More to Jageshwar Vihar Road Lawalong Chagdi) Mahuatand Gopo Dhavaiya Road under road division Bokaro277.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jharkhand eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗