rgpv/estate/2026/4319
18h leftRef rgpv/estate/2026/4319
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
EoI for multi-disciplinary consulting agencies and knowledge partners for empanelment with the university
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.00 L
- EMD
- ₹4,500
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- RGPV, Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462033
Dates
- Published
- 29 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 30 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 10 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Dy. Registrar (Legal), RGPV Bhopal
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfEoI for multi-disciplinary consulting agencies201.19 KB
- EOI-of-Consultant.pdfEoI Document for multi-disciplinary consulting agencies and knowledge partners for empanelment with the university433.47 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗