Haryana Board Corporation › HSIIDC › Kundli › Industrial Area

Maintenance/ repair of subm...

ClosedRef 202633E3C43D CDCD 40B3 807B 4B926A926755914HIS
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Maintenance/ repair of submersible pump sets at various tubewells

Key details

Tender value
₹7.88 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Kundli(MC)
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
131028

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC768 KB
  • BOQ_622936.xlsBOQDOC231 KB
  • OT0176597.pdfOTDOC426 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗