Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-S.MADHOPUR › BDO-KHANDAR

TENDER FOR VERIOUS CONSTRUCTION WORKS IN GP KUREDI PS KHANDAR

20h leftRef ENIT 05/2026-27 GP KUREDI
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹15.00 L
EMD
₹30,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHYAT KUREDI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322021

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE597.61 KB
  • BID.pdfBID DOCUMENTS3519.18 KB
  • BOQ_1053950.xlsFINANCIAL BID320.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗