EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF AI-ENABLED UTILITY INTELLIGENCE, ENTERPRISE INTEGRATION, REVENUE PROTECTION, 1912 ANALYTICS, O AND M FIELD WORKFLOW, NETWORK PLANNING, WORKFORCE MANAGEMENT AND DECISION SUPPORT PLATFORM FOR MPEZ
18h leftRef TS 1746 EOI for establishment of AL-enabled utility intelligence
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- CGM (SandP) MPPKVVCL Jabalpur
- District
- Jabalpur
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 452001
Dates
- Published
- 4 Aug 2026, 11:15 am
- Document download from
- 4 Aug 2026, 11:20 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 5 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT472.56 KB
- EOIforAIEnabledUtilityIntelligence.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT898.47 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗