Department of Electronics and Information Technology(DeitY) › National e-Governance Division MCIT

equest for Quote for Selection of MSP for Unified Sports Digital Ecosystem (NSDE)

Closing within the hourRef N-21/117/2026-NeGD
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Info. Tech. Services
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Turn-key
Period of work
270 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
As per RFQ
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
201301

Dates

Published
29 Jul 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
29 Jul 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Jul 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
3 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Pre-bid meeting place
As per RFQ

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfequest for Quote for Selection of MSP for Unified Sports Digital Ecosystem (NSDE)1290.61 KB
  • FinFormatSAI.rarFinancial format30.69 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.

View the original notice on the portal ↗