New Okla Industrial Development Authority

Strengthening of W/s (C/o Starter Room, Cholorine Plant Room and other Misllenious work in UGR Sector-155 and UGR-158) NOIDA

Closing within the hourRef 25/SM(Jal)-III/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹25.26 L
EMD
₹59,700
Tender fee
₹2,124
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Fixed-rate
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Noida
District
Noida
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
201301

Dates

Published
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT75.63 KB
  • TD25.pdfTD2600.59 KB
  • BOQ_2213768.xlsBOQ1097 KB
  • C25.xlsCapablity46.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗