Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Palika Parishad Unnao Unnao

WARD NO. 13 JURAKHAN KHERA ME RAMBABU KE GHAR SE RAVI KE GHAR HOTE HUE DURGA MANDIR TAK NALI, INTERLOCK SADAK NIRMAN KARYA.

ClosedRef 1197/ABHI.VI./2026-27/1208
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.75 L
EMD
₹67,548
Tender fee
₹877
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD UNNAO
District
Unnao
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
209801

Dates

Published
11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT11045.85 KB
  • BOQ_2210061.xlsBOQ271 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗