All India Institute of Medical Science-New Delhi › Store Main Hospital - AIIMS New Delhi

Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintaining the Fully Automated Integrated Immunoassay and Clinical Chemistry Analyzer on reagent rental basis - 01 No.

16h leftRef XX-47/SO(DO)/E.M./2026-27/M E
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintaining the Fully Automated Integrated Immunoassay and Clinical Chemistry Analyzer on reagent rental basis

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹6.00 L
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Medical Equipments/Waste
Tender type
Global Tenders
Form of contract
Buy
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
Ansari Nagar
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110029

Dates

Published
19 Jun 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
19 Jun 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
3 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender539.8 KB
  • TED.pdfTender Enquiry Document1531.54 KB
  • BOQ_960345.xlsPrice Schedule347.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.

View the original notice on the portal ↗