E TENDER FOR POUCH MAKING THROUGH POUCH PACKING MACHINES INCLUDING TTO PRINTING I Call
16h leftRef USDS/ENGG/2046 DATE 12-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Machineries Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- UJJAIN
- District
- Ujjain
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 456010
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NIT392.98 KB
- document.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT1188.04 KB
- BOQ_636938.xlsPRICE BID282 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗