Khatod - Annual Mtc work f...
Closing within the hourRef 20262ED1BB5B CCC2 4B43 A545 B1391D0D36E4597PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Repair of Pumping Machinery, Repair of Pipe line other various maintenance works
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.31 L
- EMD
- ₹14,620
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- KHATOD KHAIRA PAIGA PAHARWAS NIMBHERA BUDIN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123029
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC893 KB
- BOQ_623510.xlsBOQDOC230 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗