A/R and M/O at Karkardooma Court Complex Shahdara Delhi dg 2026-27
20h leftRef 37/EE/JCD-3/PWD/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
SH Repairing of waist slab and painting of B-block (ground to sixth floor) staircase area at karkardooma court, Delhi)
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.28 L
- EMD
- ₹26,558
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 75 days
- Location
- Karkardooma Court, Delhi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110032
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT8011.72 KB
- BOQ_396467.xlsBOQ Financial Bid307.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗