RSAMB › ACE - Zone II › S.E. - Circle SGNR › Ex.En. - Bikaner

Construction of Various Primary School at Mahajan, Karnana and 4DLSM (03 Nos.) Under Package No. 01 Block Loonkaransar and Pugal District Bikaner

ClosedRef NIB 04/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.03 Cr
EMD
₹4.07 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Bikaner
District
Bikaner
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
334001

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB 04/2026-272476.96 KB
  • ContractAgreementPkg01.pdfTender Documents9552.32 KB
  • BOQ_1050167.xlsBoQ774 KB
  • CorrectnessCertificatePkg01.pdfTender Documents24.8 KB
  • AnnexureAtoD.pdfTender Documents5328.95 KB
  • PotentialAssesmentPkg01.pdfTender Documents4816.83 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗