CONTRUCTION MATERIAL SUPPLY RAMSARA NARAYAN
ClosedRef 439/11-8-26/ramsara/material
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹50.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- RAMSARA NARAYAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335513
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB RAMSARA NARAYAN148.96 KB
- ramsarasamgri.pdfTECH BID3497.13 KB
- BOQ_1051599.xlsFIN BID332.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗